Pl Name Bdsld. Fahrzeug Bewerber/Team Klasse Gesamt
1 Mandl Anton ST Dallara *** D5 – 2000 135
2 Faggioli Simone ITA Norma *** D4 > 2000 100
3 Waldy Hermann K Dallara MSC Rottenegg D5 – 2000 96
4 Madrian Ferdinand Norma *** D4 > 2000 89
5 Galli Hubert K Lola *** D5 > 2000 85
6 Bormolini Fausto ITA Reynard *** D5 > 2000 80
7 Kramsky Otokar CZE Reynard *** D5 > 2000 59
8 Janik Vaclav CZE Lola Nutrend Czech National T. D5 > 2000 53
9 Kramer Gottfried K Tatuus *** D5 – 2000 52
10 Mauhart Florian Dallara *** D5 – 2000 51
11 Magliona Omar ITA Osella *** D4 – 2000 50
12 Neveril Dusan CZE Norma *** D4 > 2000 45
13 Trnka Petr CZE Gloria AMK Ecce Homo D5 – 2000 43
14 Venturi Paolo ITA Elia Vimotorsport D4 – 2000 42
14 Scherf Martin ST Tatuus *** D5 – 2000 42
16 Zardo Denny ITA Osella Etruria D5 > 2000 40
16 Edlinger Erich ST BMW 320 *** D4 > 2000 40
18 Vitek Petr CZE Osella *** D4 > 2000 38
18 Svoboda Jiri CZE Norma Nutrend Czech National T. D4 – 2000 38
20 Wilhelm Philipp GER Osella MSC Rottenegg D4 > 2000 37
21 Zajelsnik Patrik SLO Norma AK V-Racing D4 > 2000 35
21 Stollnberger Andreas Opel Lotus *** D5 – 2000 35
23 Berto Franco ITA Renault *** D5 – 2000 33
24 Szasz Laszlo CRO Zytec AK Dubrovnik Racing D5 > 2000 32
24 Öppinger Erich GER Osella *** D4 > 2000 32
24 Klammer Wolfgang K Renault *** D5 – 2000 32
27 Tarmann Josef W Dallara *** D5 – 2000 31
28 Pedrotti Gino ITA Renault Vimotorsport D5 – 2000 30
29 De Gasperi Diego ITA Radical Vimotorsport D4 – 2000 26
29 Lang Georg GER Tatuus AC Schweinfurt D5 – 2000 26
29 Bormolini Andrea ITA Osella Best Lap SRL D4 – 2000 26
29 Buttoletti Graziano ITA Gloria ACN Forze di Polizia D5 – 2000 26
33 Zandona Enrico ITA Reynard Funny Racing D5 – 2000 25
33 Smrdelj Marjan SLO Formula 3000 AK Lamko D5 > 2000 25
33 Liber Federico ITA Reynard 360 Race D5 > 2000 25
33 Capucci Marco ITA Osella Best Lap SRL D4 – 2000 25
37 Marcon Paolo ITA Predator Scud. Red & White D5 – 2000 24
38 Conticelli Francesco ITA Osella *** D5 – 2000 23
39 Roasio Maurizio ITA Osella *** D4 > 2000 22
39 Sonnberger Hubert PRC *** D4 > 2000 22
41 Balatincz Zoltan HUN Coloni Szasz Motorsport Kft. D5 – 2000 21
42 Liber Federico ITA Gloria Piloti Oltrepo D5 – 2000 20
42 Merli Christian ITA Osella Vimotorsport D4 – 2000 20
42 Vondrak Petr CZE Osella Vondrak Racing Team D4 – 2000 20
42 Macario Porida ITA Lobart *** D4 – 2000 20
42 Komarek David CZE Norma Liqui Moly Racing D4 – 2000 20
42 Merli Christian ITA Osella Vimotorsport D5 – 2000 20
48 Novy Lubomir CZE Dallara *** D5 – 2000 18
48 Kogler Michael Seat Leon Prefa Racing D4 > 2000 18
50 Michl Dan CZE Lotus Evora *** D4 > 2000 17
50 Dvorak Pavel CZE Martini *** D5 – 2000 17
52 Falcetta Stefano ITA Norma *** D4 – 2000 15
52 Napione Renzo ITA Reynard *** D5 > 2000 15
52 Capucci Marco ITA Osella Best Lap SRL D4 > 2000 15
52 Bassi Ettore ITA Osella Bassi Ettore D4 – 2000 15
52 Cinelli Franco ITA Lola Scuderia Etruria D5 > 2000 15
52 Benes Milos CZE Osella Czech National T. D5 > 2000 15
52 Bottura Adolfo ITA Lola Speed Motor D5 > 2000 15
52 Giuliani Fulvio ITA Lancia Delta Integrale *** D4 > 2000 15
60 Stehlik Karel CZE Mitsubishi Eclipse KV Motorsport Klub D4 > 2000 14
61 Chabr J. Tomas CZE Tomis Chabrmotorsport D5 – 2000 12
61 Waldy Hermann jun. K Tatuus MSC Rottenegg D5 – 2000 12
61 Manzoni Franco ITA Osella *** D4 – 2000 12
61 Zerla Adriano ITA Osella Vimotorsport D4 – 2000 12
61 Sartori Karim ITA Renault Real Motorsport D5 – 2000 12
61 Tessaro Denis ITA Ligier *** D4 – 2000 12
61 Spalek Jiri CZE Norma Liqui Moly Racing D4 > 2000 12
61 Gramenzi Marco ITA Alfa Romeo 155 V6 AB Motorsport D4 > 2000 12
61 Lombardi Achille ITA Radical Vimotorsport D4 – 2000 12
70 Venica Giorgio ITA Lola M.A.N. Racing D5 > 2000 10
70 Presti Giuseppe ITA Lucchini *** D4 > 2000 10
70 Amann Peter V PRC *** D4 – 2000 10
70 Waldy Hermann K Lola *** D5 > 2000 10
70 Ala Riccardo ITA BMW *** D4 > 2000 10
70 Chabr Tomas CZE Van Diemen Chabrmotorsport D5 – 2000 10
70 Nalon Marietto ITA Leyton House ACU Friuli D5 > 2000 10
70 Boh Matevz SLO Mitsubishi Lancer V-Racing Velenje D4 > 2000 10
70 Iaquinta Rosario ITA Osella Vesuvio D5 – 2000 10
79 Tinaburri Alessandro ITA Gloria Piloti Oltrepo D5 – 2000 8
79 Agnello Giuseppe ITA Mazda MX 5 Forze di Policia D4 – 2000 8
79 Pregartner Herbert ST Porsche 911 GT2 MSC Rottenegg D4 > 2000 8
79 Cermak Jan CZE Norma JV Sport Racing D4 – 2000 8
79 Di Giuseppe Roberto ITA Alfa Romeo 155 GTA AB Motorsport D4 > 2000 8
79 Rybnicek Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer *** D4 > 2000 8
85 Pejovski Dragan SRB Global GT *** D4 – 2000 7.5
86 Radic Bradimir CRO Formel VW AK Ucka Sport D5 – 2000 6
86 Madrian Johanna KTM X-Bow *** D4 > 2000 6
86 Cicha Veronika CZE Mitsubishi Lancer KV Motorsport Klub D4 > 2000 6
86 Stec Robert POL Lola *** D5 – 2000 6
86 Crespi Stefano ITA Osella *** D4 – 2000 6
86 Ferrais Tiziano ITA Osella Car Racing D5 > 2000 6
92 Zweimüller Johann KTM X-Bow *** D4 > 2000 4
92 Michl Josef CZE Porsche 911 RS Czech National T. D4 > 2000 4
92 Makarovic Andrej SLO Renault Clio Cup IV SKD Gas Vrtejba D4 > 2000 4
92 Mlejnek Ales CZE Gloria RTR Projects D5 – 2000 4
92 Zeman Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer KRTZ D4 > 2000 4
92 Drotar Igor SVK Skoda Fabia *** D4 > 2000 4
92 Jurisic Mario CRO Citroen AX Autoklub RI Autosport D4 – 2000 4
99 Theimer Jiri CZE Peugeot 306 Maxi AK Ecce Homo D4 > 2000 3
99 Sipek Martin CZE BMW M3 RTR Projects D4 > 2000 3
99 Deak Ladislav SVK Radical *** D4 – 2000 3
99 Cannavo Ignacio ITA Lamborghini Gallardo Rubicone Corse D4 > 2000 3
99 Amato Daniele ITA Opel Astra Vimotorsport D4 – 2000 3
99 Stanek Vojtech CZE Citroen C2 Liqui Moly Racing D4 – 2000 3
105 Hubacek Karel CZE BMW M3 JV Sport Racing D4 > 2000 2
105 Trnka Jakub CZE Norma Liqui Moly Racing D5 – 2000 2
105 Novotny Martin CZE Lotus AMK Ecce Homo D4 – 2000 2
105 Nappi Pietro ITA Ferrari 550 Vesuvio D4 > 2000 2
105 Chirico Domenico ITA Peugeot 106 Rally Jonia Corse D4 – 2000 2
105 Stec Irena POL Lotus *** D4 – 2000 2
111 Ronconi Daniela ITA Gloria Piloti Oltrepo D5 – 2000 1
111 Vasek Jiri CZE Skoda Octavia AK Ecce Homo D4 > 2000 1
111 Krakovic Radek CZE FIKS *** D5 – 2000 1
111 Cervenka Jan CZE Lotus Evora AMK Ecce Homo D4 – 2000 1
111 Frijo Sebastiano ITA Porsche 996 Sport Racing D4 > 2000 1
111 Vitver Vladimir CZE Audi TT-R *** D4 > 2000 1
111 Schwan Roman CZE Renault Megane *** D4 – 2000 1

Die Daten wurden von der OSK zur Verfügung gestellt und sind hier abrufbar.